All Volunteers

Alumni, parents and friends of Southwestern demonstrate their support by volunteering for the University. Volunteer roles range in time and the level of commitment, and benefit programs and projects in Student Recruitment, Career Services, University Events, Fundraising and The Association of Southwestern University Alumni.

# Deceased

A

James Adams ’66
Ramona Adams
Sally Clark Adamson ’71
Sherry Adrian
Rana Afeiche ’96
Roger Aksamit
Barbara Aksamit
Jack Albright ’55
Stefanie Pennington Albright ’02
Steve Alexander
Daryl Allen ’93
Travis Allen ’01
Herbert Allen
Sarah Ally ’15
Anis Ally
Guillermo Alvarado ’15
Alexandra Anderson ’13
Alex Anderson
Lydia Andrade ’85
Katy Merrill Andre ’99
Kylie Frye Andrews ’01
Lillian Boren Anfosso ’85
Zach Anglin ’13
Amanda Figueroa Anthony ’10
Barbara Anthony
Milly Arcovedo ’12
Jim Armsworth ’60
Scott Armsworth ’82
David Asbury
Mary Atkins ’14
Grace Atkins ’16
Garrett Augsburger ’18
Joanne Powers Austin ’74
Brent Austin
Laurie Avery ’14
Nelson Avery
Rudy Ayles ’66

B

Kyle Babick ’79
Tristine Baccam ’09
Nancy Harris Bacchus ’69
Hank Bachmann ’74
Ana Baida ’06
Kay Dean Baker ’60
Brooke Baker-Hollon ’93
Jim Bankston ’70
Anne Bannister ’14
Bill Barnard
Lolly Barnard
Roxanne Barnes ’91
Denise Miller Barnes
Mitch Barnett ’07
Angela Lumpkin Barron ’10
Carlos Barron ’10
Carolyn House Bateman ’65
Josh Batenhorst ’01
Bob Bednar ’89
Byron Behrens ’65
Samara Paysse Bel ’91
Cathy Bencivenga ’04
Staci Benson ’05
Ryn McCutchen Berger ’03
Erika Berroth
Dane Beyer ’14
Travis Bias ’04
Noah Bickford ’09
Matt Biermacher ’05
Sheri Biggs
Paulette Bilby
Patsy Stanfield Blackburn ’61
Casey Grier Blades ’09
Alex Blake ’12
Suzanne Blake
Earl Bledsoe
Gailo Ashley Bodenhamer ’00
Kat Haskin Bongiovanni ’08
Ben Boorman ’02
Mark Bottorff
Josh Bowlin ’99
Sarah Brackmann
Sally Anne McMillan Brashear ’59
Joan Bray ’67
Debbie Maschal Bray ’91
Michael Bray
Samantha Brewer ’06
Tiffany Brigham ’11
Megs Brindley ’08
Heather Brogan-Myers ’94
Jeff Brown ’75
Stacie Brown
Megan Browning-Altman ’05
Kerry Bruns
Tim Bruster
Charlene Buckley
Eric Budd
Daniel Buffington ’17
Robyn Greb Burchfiel ’89
Bethany Burke ’18
Melissa Burke
Sean Burke
Romi Burks
Clint Burrus ’03
Phil Bush ’75
Pam Slaughter Bush ’76
Megan Bush Knapp ’04
Diana Busler ’01
Jerrica Butler ’14

C

Dorothy Caldwell ’92
David Caldwell ’04
Bill Calhoun ’66
Franceanna Campagna ’01
Alex Caple ’10
Meredith Teague Carter ’75
Jenny Carter
Jon Cartmill ’11
Patty Casady
Greg Caudell ’86
Wenona Cave Taylor ’99
Stacia Cedillo
Ellie Cervantes-Gros ’99
Kelly Chambers ’82
Kathleen Slaughter Chaney ’80
Jason Chapman ’03
Bill Chapman
Bronwen Webb Choate ’70
Derek Christian ’96
Jenny Gingrich Christianson ’99
Susan Luckel Christie ’65
Carly Morris Christopher ’09
Chris Churchwell ’11
John Clifford ’69
Judy Campbell Clifford ’71
David Clifford ’71
Angela Cobos ’02
Cari Cohorn ’99
Ashlyn Coleman ’18
Dale Coleman
Sharmon Coleman
Relda Comer ’15
Janie Sandall Conner ’66
Lauren Contreras ’07
Claire Robinette Cooney ’07
Zoe Cordes Selbin ’15
Brenda Cornett
Lynn Costlow ’95
Sergio Costola
Steve Cotton ’77
Julie Cowley
Chris Cragg ’83
Leia Crawford ’07
Erin Crockett Oldham ’05
Weldon Crowley
George Cruz ’95
Mattie Cryer ’17
Jo Cassandra Cuevas ’05
Maria Cuevas
Jeremy Cummins ’13
Lindsey Cunningham ’05
John Curry ’70
Brock Curry ’86
Arbye Curtis ’06

D

Stephanie Little Dailey ’07
Mark Danheim ’80
LuAnn Daniel
Kate Daniels ’15
Megan Davidson Danner ’06
Milton Dare ’76
James Davenport ’12
Virginia Simms Davis ’61
Sara Rushing Davis ’86
Meredith Davis ’95
Fehima Dawy ’13
Samar Dawy ’18
Tresa De la Cruz
Jerome De la Cruz
Jason Dean
Janet Del Real ’10
Dave Denny ’68
Allison Dickson ’02
Camilla James Dillon ’66
Victoria Dominguez-Edington ’11
Kevin Donovan ’05
Jim Dorff
Paige Duggins ’14
Amy Gerwer Duke ’99
Jermaine Dumes ’17
Alicia High Duncan ’00
Drew Duncan
Bob Dupuy ’69
Virginia Hyde Dupuy ’71
Jennifer Durrett ’07

E

Dirk Early
Mark Easterly ’92
Anna Eby ’05
Billy Echols-Richter ’80
Pamela Pitzer Eimann ’82
Jefferson Ellinger ’13
Suzanne Morrow Ellis ’64
Ed Ellis ’64
Kathy Ellis-Fisher ’91
Kelli Larsen Epp ’01
Becca Horton Epperley ’07
Jessica Espinoza ’11
Kenda Jameson Evans ’92
Chip Evans ’94
Kaylyn Evans ’15
Luke Evans ’18
Mark Evans

F

Bertha Faudoa ’15
Laura Lancaster Faulk ’78
Stacey Faulkner ’06
Briana Felix ’15
Martin Fergus ’10
Arlen Ferguson ’63
Lee Silva Ferguson ’95
Anita Fernandez ’06
Lois Ferrari
Colton Ferrell ’13
Art Few ’62
Chris Fike ’95
Jamie Firth
Joe Fisher ’90
Margaret Blair Fitzgerald ’01
Reece John Flaherty ’90
Brandon Fleischmann ’17
Kathryn Dillard Flick ’59
Victoria Flores ’15
Brittany Fondren ’11
Carol Fonken
Georgia Fontana
Rosemarie Williams Foster ’70
Jim Foster ’72#
Iris Bullard Foster ’75
Shannon Irish Foster ’95
Brooke Foster ’01
Susie Ray Fox ’75
Josh Franco ’07
Katy Franklin ’13
Kevin Franta ’94
Paul Franz ’88
Katie Barker Freeman ’11
Joe French ’82
Chris Frerichs ’97
Megan Radison Frisque
Mike Frontz ’91
Karen Sanders Frost ’83
Karen Fruge
Cathy Fuller Pellegrino ’91
Fumiko Futamura
Brandy Fyffe ’03

G

Norma Aguirre Gaines ’08
David Gaines
Arthur Garcia ’17
Steve Gardner ’82
Jack Garey
Glen Garey
Elaine Garrett Brock
George Garver
Matt Garwick ’85
Stevie Garza Otto ’07
Wendy Streza Gaspard ’92
Laura Gatlin
Ron Geibel
Katie Mc Querry George ’70
Georgina German
Michael Gesinski
Michael Giblin ’75
Shannon Gill ’90
Bruce Gilmour ’74
Jennifer Giroux ’89
Traci Giuliano
Roberto Gomez ’69
Becca Gomez ’07
Elena Gonzalez ’18
Martin Gonzalez
Lizette Torres Goodloe ’04
Jon Goodman ’98
Renee’ Anderson Goodson ’05
Justin Gould ’98
Sarah Gould-Stotts ’10
Bob Graham
Dani Green ’15
Don Gregory
Judy Albright Griscom ’91
Fay Guarraci
Cherry Ann Krienke Guentzel ’90
Henry Guevara ’79
Kendall Guidroz ’14
Kami Hercules Guinn ’96

H

Christina Hadly ’13
Patrick Hajovsky
Heather Hamilton
Russel Hanselman ’01
Mike Hansen ’93
Laura Ann Lindholm Hanson ’05
Karen Hanson-Flowers ’75
Maxie Duran Hardin ’73
Megan Hardin
Irene Dinning Hardy ’59
Ray Harlan ’66
Dara Harmon ’12
Sarah Bodenman Harold ’02
Chris Harrison ’73
Bev Brown Harrison ’75
Sue Stauffer Harshman ’73
Melanie Loyd Harshman ’96
Hal Haskell
Alan Haworth ’95
Bruce Hay ’70
Bailey Hayes ’14
Larry Haynes ’72
David Heatley ’70
David Hedges
Amy Heidbrink ’97
Julie Crain Heinitsh ’78
Ron Henderson
Marvin Henderson
Teryl Henderson McFerrin ’10
Meredith Henry ’11
James Herbort ’65
Jethro Hernandez Berrones
Winell Herron
Tracie Shelton Hervey ’91
Georgianne Hewett ’90
Richard Heyduck ’83
Raime Gerardy Heyneker ’06
Dylan Hickey ’11
Janson Hightower
Charlotte Felder Hill ’66
Amy Tankersley Hill ’90
Stacy Hjerpe ’01
Melanie Hoag
Laura Hobgood
Margaret Hollembeek
Kim Hollenshead
Ken Holley ’71
Susan Peace Holley ’73
Karen Holloman ’90
Carolyn Green Holloway
Doris Faseler Homeyer ’60
Deidre Honea
Mandy Moore Hood ’00
Kristen Rees Hood ’01
Robyn Bridges Hopkins ’06
Phil Hopkins
Barbara Horan ’85
Lana Johnson Horne ’69
Sharla Earl Hotchkiss ’66
Bart Hotchkiss ’66
Rock Houstoun ’73
Jessica Hower
Janice Riggle Huie
Janice Williams Hull ’72
Amanda Hunt ’93
Kent Huntsman
Charlotte Huskey ’11
Michael Hust ’09
Troy Hutchens ’08

I

Elizabeth Imhoff Mabey ’94
Christina Ivy ’12

J

Brian Jackson ’95
Arun Jacob ’15
Dustin James ’79
Alex Jansen ’10
Jean Janssen ’84
Barbara Donohoe Jean
Clay Jeansonne
Donna Jeansonne
Mason Jeansonne ’17
Latoya Sims Jenkins
Lauren Jensen ’13
Glover Johnson ’89
Megan Honey Johnson ’01
Ben Johnson ’07
Melissa Johnson
Terri Johnson
Lauren Liston Jones ’06
Fey DeLaune Jordan ’66
Henry Joyner
Juan Guillermo Juarez ’11
Kathleen Juhl
Katie Knight Jundt ’04
Hunter Jurgens ’17

K

Alison Kafer
Ed Kain
Nyokabi Kamau ’17
Chris Kapacinskas
Catherine Kapacinskas
Jean Gibson Karr ’71
Bob Karr ’71
Eric Kegley ’11
Carmen Shultz Kelley ’85
Gordon Kelly ’01
Huntley Kenesson ’63
Danielle Holland Kennedy ’11
Brady Kent ’13
Alicia Kerr ’97
Andrew Kerr ’06
Sylvia Sydow Kerrigan ’86
Matt Kerrigan
Grant Kessler ’06
Taylor Kidd
Jim Kilfoyle
Todd Kimbrough ’96
Stormy King ’08
Kevela Kirby
Mary Kirkendall
Kenny Klinglesmith ’15
Brad Knapp ’04
Michael Knisely ’99
Dale Knobel
Elizabeth Knox ’08
Chase Kocher ’14
Xan Koonce ’05
John Kotarski ’93
Amy Crook Kowalski ’11
Frank Krasovec
Diane McMeans Kreger ’76
Maria Kruger ’91
Taylor Kunz ’16
Marty Kunz
Julie Kunz
Sarah Kuttesch ’04

L

Steve Lacker
Ann Lacker
Mike Lade ’88
Tafi LaDuque
Ursula James LaFosse ’11
Ben Lake ’06
Joi Lakes ’01
Martin Landon
Louisa Landry
Lauren Lansford ’12
Bradford Larsen
Alicia Larsen
Arianna Chavez Lay ’00
John Lebowitz
Rob Lee ’82
Adriana Guadarrama Lee ’15
Stacy Leeber
Megan Schubert Leese ’01
David Leggett ’97
Leslie LeGrand ’66
Kent Leipold ’76
Barbara Ahrendt Leonard ’02
Karen Dailey Lesikar ’85
Kelly Lessard
Connie Clendenin Lester ’60
Monica Letts de Folger ’91
Lauren Levenson ’07
Laurie Rothhammer Lewis ’86
Mary Beth Light
Rodney Light
Grace McCoubrey-Mitchell Lindgren ’01
Amy Root Lipp ’99
Jacob Lipp ’00
Leslie Little
David Little
Tom Locke
Becky Lopez ’15
Griff Lord
Beth Oltremari Lovaas ’94
Paul Lowry ’75
Mike Lowry
Chris Luca ’18
Dana Luna
Sharon Lundgren ’89
Bruton Lynch ’83
Sally Lynch
Jack Lyons ’75

M

Matt MacConnell ’07
Pierce MacGuire ’14
Tracy Machu ’05
Leslie Madden
Lori Mayfield Maedgen ’86
Kadidiatou Magassa ’13
Jennifer Stokes Magee ’87
Michael Maine ’07
David Mandelbaum
Monikka Mann
Joseph Mansour
Amal Mansour
Shannon Mariotti
Alison Marr
Heather Boyd Martin ’96
Jennifer Martinka
Chris Mathers ’81
Francis Mathieu
Anna Matis ’06
Kathy Hoover Matthews ’83
Sylvia Mayer ’01
Mark Mayfield ’76
Alisa McAlister
Stacey Porter McAtee ’12
Mary Alice Neely McBrayer ’60
Elyn Honts McCall ’88
William McCall ’88
Katie McCance ’15
Laura Lee Utz McCartney ’93
Red McCombs ’49
Charline Hamblin McCombs ’50
Sara McCutchen ’96
Pam Pollock McDuff ’79
Dakota McDurham ’16
Doug McDurham
Robin McDurham
Lili McEntire ’11
Amelia McFarland ’93
Mike McKee
Craig McKinney ’91
Scott McLean
Sara Braeutigam McManus ’10
Amanda McMillian ’95
Sue McMillin
Mark McPhail ’80
Pam McQuesten
Hazel Leigh McRae ’89
Jim Meador
Anne Means ’16
Mary Medley ’74
Erin Connolly Meise ’00
Ana Mena ’00
Nathan Mendez
Paige Menking ’11
Rebecca Merino ’14
Laura Merrill ’84
Eileen Meyer
Helene Meyers
Liz Albin Meza ’96
Heidi Plourde Miceli ’98
Barrett Michael ’05
Mike Middleton ’85
Tom Mielke
Vickie Mielke
Melissa Miller ’04
Breisen Miller ’05
Monica Miller ’16
Wesley Millican
Kristie Millican
Lloyd Minick ’08
Presley Mock ’82
Lynn Parr Mock ’83
Will Molidor ’12
Stephanie Molnar ’92
Jeanette Montalovo
Stephen Montes ’13
Matt Moore ’95
Kevin Moore ’99
Natalie Moore ’09
Alicia Moore
Susan Hilgeman Moreno ’84
Gaylon Morris ’87
Teresa Morris
Wilson Morris
Haynes Morris
Jon Morrison ’67
Kim Morter
Talitha Morton ’10
Cindy Stanley Moseley ’87
Tolly Moseley ’04
Kelly Niles Murphy ’96
Thomas Murphy ’13
Gary L. Murray
Maria Gil Murray ’92
Maryhelen Murray ’14

N

Cameron Navarro ’10
David Neahusan ’77
Scott Neal ’84
Caroline Negley ’08
Walter Negley
Bryan Neighbors
Laura Brown Nelson ’07
Gideon Nelson ’16
Sandi Nenga
Jamie Robinette Nettles ’98
Irv Nettles ’98
Stacy Neumann ’08
Michael Nguyen ’03
Hazel Nguyen
Janet Durst Sweet Nicholls ’66
Emily Neimeyer
Ernie Nieto ’64
Sarah Walthall Norris ’68
Emily Northrop
Amy Tharp Nylund ’95

 

O

John Oden ’68
Mollie O’Hara Butler ’95
Ashley Foster Oheim ’10
Taylore Oldfield ’13
Kendall Parrish Olmstead ’83
Charlie Olson ’78
Anne Olson ’08
John Ore
Marisela Trevino Orta ’99
Leika Otero ’18
Julie Otto ’94
Tish Owen ’09

P

Adrienne Flynn Padfield ’59
Ray Page ’84
Lauren Pahmiyer ’11
Austin Painchaud ’13
Doug Paisley ’70
Tony Palagonia ’83
Susan Parker ’89
Kim Pierson Parker ’12
Jack Parker ’12
Kerry Parker
Joan Parks
Kelly Parmet ’09
Jerry Pate
Michael Patronella ’87
Kay Patterson
Beth Patterson
Debbie Pauley
Lauren Niver Paver ’05
Kristen Paxson
Mike Pearson
Michael Peck ’91
Claire Peel ’72
Jennifer Peel ’86
Linda Pena ’10
Beka Perlstein ’06
Mitchell Petersen ’16
Ellsworth Peterson ’55
Chad Pevateaux ’96
Jack Phelps ’71
Ben Pierce
Lucero Pina ’15
Richard Pinger ’68
John Pinion ’94
Mary Beth Pinnell ’06
Marcy McGrath Plourde ’96
Christopher Plumlee ’89
Kevin Pollock
Tera Pollock
Tony Pollreisz ’12
Katie Popp ’00
Jon Porter ’93
Ken Poteete
Elliott Powell
Karen Little Preis ’80
Rex Preis ’81
David Price ’66
B.J. Prince ’10
Suzy Prucka ’03
Dave Pruit ’10
Kathryn Pursch Cornforth ’00
Grace Josey Pyka ’05

Q

Tayler Quigley ’15
Brandon Quintanilla
Yolanda Quinton

R

Steve Raben ’63
Henry Radde ’59
John Raish ’66
Bill Raleigh
Moses Ramirez
Michele Ramos ’16
Russell Ramsey ’66
Ann Cater Ramsey ’67
Gail Todd Raney ’71
Joe Ray ’51
Ruth Simons Ray ’52
Terrye Smith Reeves ’75#
Rob Reeves ’75
Valerie Renegar
Stephen Ressling ’81
Ellen Hoyer Reyes ’12
Sara Schucany Reynolds ’71
Heather Reynolds ’00
Jon Rice ’87
Kendall Richards
Andrew Richey ’05
Gary Richter
Stephanie Smith Riley ’06
Robert Rios ’14
Samanda Rivera ’10
Omar Rivera
David Robertson ’55
Carl Robertson
Michelle Robertson
Alexandra Smith Robinson ’95
Becky Rodriguez
Lisa Rodriguez
Karen Roe ’83
Jamie Rogers ’17
Kelyn Rola ’08
Ariel Poole Romell ’98
Sandra Romero de Thompson ’90
Bob Rork ’62
Ebony Rose ’02
Emily Rosenblum ’02
Katy Ross
Andy Ross
Evelyn Rossi
Pam Gregory Rossman ’72
Mike Rossman ’73
Katy Rothfelder ’15
Desi Roybal
Linda Ruchala
Jennifer Rucker
Hector Ruiz ’10
Mary Diane Ballou Running ’83

S

Stephanie Saldana Sanchez ’94
Bernie Sandberg ’63
Shirley Oliver Sanders ’56
Paul Santa Cruz ’06
Sarah Calcote Sarahan ’90
Christy Schaller
Beth Thomas Schleif ’08
Dorothy Schmidt ’66
Jacob Schrum ’06
Claire Schumann ’18
Glenn Schwab
James Scott
Alisa Scott
Bethany Smith Scully ’03
William Seale ’61
Stephanie Seaman ’09
Paul Secord
Joe Seeber ’63
Will Seilheimer ’05
Eric Selbin
Judith Ledbetter Sellers ’65
Erika Sells ’13
Laura Senio Blair
Pete Sessions ’78
Bill Sessions ’12
Carson Severson ’15
Laura Sewell ’95
Nisa Sharma ’92
Dyana Smith Shearer ’08
Debbie Shephard
Sarah Cromwell Sheppard ’10
Avery Sheppard ’10
Alex Sheppard ’13
Gwen Griffin Sherman ’80
Betsy Knight Sherman ’01
Ronald Sherwood ’76
Donnie Sherwood ’76
Teresa Coble Sherwood ’77
Roxy Moorhouse Sherwood ’77
Eddie Sherwood ’81
Mark Shields
Amy Shields
Tom Shockley
Kent Sholars ’04
Jay Shroff ’07
Eleanor Siff ‘17
Mimi Siff
Debika Sihi
Rebecca Silverblatt
Madison Simmons ’14
Thomas Singletary ’98
Dan Slezak ’06
Jerry Jay Smith ’55
Jim Smith ’65
Wayne Smith ’76
Judy Schmoeller Smith ’80
Mark Smith ’80
Steve Smith ’83
Steve Smith ’85
Paige Cavanaugh Smith ’86
Wendy Smith ’88
Magen Comley Smith ’10
Jenny Smith ’15
Kim Smith
Doug Smith
Jennifer Smull
Ken Snodgrass
Bob Snyder
Iliana Sosa ’07
Riane Spalding
Taylor Spalla ’09
Pat Sparks ’76
Cile Spelce Elley ’91
Paul Spellman ’71
Blake Stanford ’81
Harald Stanzer
Tim Stapleton ’00
Danielle Brown Stapleton ’05
Trevor Starnes ’01
Kristin Starodub ’99
Jackie Steen ’14
Perry Steger
Clay Stehling ’19
Laura Stevens ’08
Morgan Stewart ’06
Christof Straub ’05
Nancy Strong
Peter Strong
Billy Ray Stubblefield ’71
Alice Schorre Stultz ’72
Dan Stultz ’72
Jenn Lott Sudkamp ’93
Celestine Kan Sutton ’03
Randi Sutton-Reid ’95
Beth Sweet
Jim Swift ’70
Tom Swift ’73
Lindsey Stratton Swope ’01
Zach Symm ’08

T

Kiyoshi Tamagawa
Maggie Tate
Max Taub
Nia Tavoularis ’98
Tisha Temple
Nekia Tharps ’12
Ajay Thomas ’94
Jazz Thomas ’12
Jim Thompson ’60
Kim Davis Thompson ’85
Brenda Thompson
Laura Thornton ’09
Davi Thornton
Mary Aubra Shirley Tidwell ’67
Stephen Tipps
Dyann Lopez Tobar ’11
Maria Todd
Larkin Tom
Kandace Kennedy Tornquist ’71
Kari Torres ’06
Kathy Tourtellotte ’74
Narisa Trammell ’10
Yen-Hong Tran ’00
Olivia Travieso ’07
Matt Trawick ’10
Tim Trevino ’93
Kamna Tripathi ’13
Kalie Trueper ’08
Daryl Tschoepe
Daniel Tumis ’04
Megan Turnipseed ’08
Myla Tutt ’07
Cliff Tuttle ’85
Nathan Tuttle ’14
Carl Tyson

U

Don Underwood ’70
Bethany Gregg Urshan ’05

V

Janice Richmond Valdez ’80
Ernest Valdez ’06
Estee Carel Valendy ’05
Patrick Van Horn
Sonja Brown Vandivier ’76
Tom Vandivier ’76
Alice Withrow Vanek ’70
Sally Suh Vardy ’80
Alex Vargas ’12
Star Varner
Christine Vasquez
Anne Veerkamp
Carmen Velez
Jennifer Dunning Venghaus ’00
Joey Venghaus ’00
Erin Manning Verducci ’93
Maralee Buttery Vezie ’80
Tom Vickers ’65
Lizette Villarreal ’13
Fay Vincent
Mary Visser
Carla Clemans Voigt ’66
Leigh-Anne Horton Voigt ’83

W

Denielle Waite ’09
Jeff Waldrop ’05
Robert Walter
Jim Walzel
Lori Warren ’11
Eraka Childs Watson ’94
Todd Watson
Travis Weedn ’05
Ariana Weeks ’17
Jeanne Wehde ’15
Candace Weigand ’14
Willis Weigand
Cindy Weigand
Dori Wiles Weir ’85
Jeanne Clifford Weiss ’83
Alyssa Welsh
Lorri White ’92
Jacob White ’17
Mary Ann Springer Whitfield ’56
Lara Whitley ’92
Phyllis Tadlock Wieser ’66
Roxanne Chmielewski Wilhite ’14
Carleton Wilkes ’76
Pattie Clare Williams ’61
Charlie Williams ’84
David Williamson
Greg Willis ’80
Lynn Sells Willis ’82
Erin Dammann Willis ’09
Traci Willis
Jim Wilson ’69
Darien Kubik Wilson ’93
Parker Wilson ’18
Michael Wilson
Nancy Wilson
Adam Winkler ’04
Fred Winslow ’70
Kimberly Wolfman
Elizabeth Wong ’13
Ben Woods ’06
Sarah Woolley ’11
Donna Carter Worley ’80
Matt Worley ’80
Doak Worley ’08

Y

Kay Prothro Yeager
Elizabeth Yeager
Drew York ’02
Darrel Young ’61

Z

Leslie Sherrill Zalles ’61
Kerrie Zeitler
Miguel Zorrilla ’92