All Volunteers

Alumni, parents and friends of Southwestern demonstrate their support by volunteering for the University. Volunteer roles range in time and the level of commitment, and benefit programs and projects in Student Recruitment, Career Services, University Events, Fundraising and The Association of Southwestern University Alumni.

# Deceased

A

Amanda Ackermann ’02
Braden Ackley ’08
Glenn Adams ’79
James Adams ’66
Ramona Adams
RoShana Adamson
Sally Clark Adamson ’71
Rana Afeiche ’96
Stephanie Agtarap ’11
Rita Aguilar ’94
Nichole Aguirre
Nnamdi Akabogu ’17
Veronica Alas ’99
Emma Albin ’17
Audie Alcorn ’84
Cassidy McClain Alessandra ’06
Toya Alexander ’08
Daryl Allen ’93
Mary Cook Allen ’73
Travis Allen ’01
Sarah Ally ’15
Linda Altamirano Russell ’94
Jamie Martin Alter ’09
Leslie Cramblet Alvarez ’98
Lillie Nicholson Ammann ’68
Alex Anderson
Lisa Anderson
Stacy Anderson
Katy Merrill Andre ’99
Lillian Boren Anfosso ’85
Amanda Figueroa Anthony ’10
Rachel Arco ’18
Milly Arcovedo ’12
Jim Armsworth ’60
Scott Armsworth ’82
Trinh Nguyen Arrieta ’93
Hugh Arrington ’05
Leah Riley Aschmann ’99
Nicholas Atiee ’13
Blake Atwood ’02
Brent Austin
Nelson Avery
Rudy Ayles ’66

B

Tristine Baccam ’09
Nancy Harris Bacchus ’69
Ana Baida ’06
Purna Bajekal ’17
Kay Dean Baker ’60
Jim Bankston ’70
Bill Barnard
Lolly Barnard
Denise Miller Barnes
Mitch Barnett ’07
Jo Liza Barrera ’16
Kathy Barrett ’71
Angela Lumpkin Barron ’10
Anne Gardzina Bartlett ’97
Stephanie Bartusov ’20
Julianne Pierce Bash ’96
Steve Bass ’85
Eric Batch ’97
Mary Battjes
Julie Bauknight ’89
Eddie Bazan ’88
Melissa Nelson Bean ’13
Bruce Beasley ’87
Dart Bebel ’11
Nekia Beccera
Amanda Beck
Natalie Beck ’04
Richard Behling ’74
Allie Beito ’15
Patty Rundell Bell ’72
Kathleen Bellamy
Patrick Bellamy
Cathy Bencivenga ’04
Jeff Bennett ’89
Jill Wolf Bennett ’98
Nell Barnes Benold ’48
Staci Benson ’05
Susan Wolf Berhow ’97
Ali Berner ’13
Pamela Berry
Niki Bertrand ’08
Maria Betancourt-Smith ’77
Dane Beyer ’14
Noah Bickford ’09
Matt Biermacher ’05
Emily Black ’10
Patsy Stanfield Blackburn ’61
Casey Grier Blades ’09
James Blair
Suzanne Blake
Dayton Blankenship ’15
Alton Bledsoe ’78
Brent Bledsoe ’92
Pam Parr Bohmfalk ’75
Jessica Bolton ’10
Amie Bond ’01
Amanda Birmingham Bonds ’05
Kat Haskin Bongiovanni ’08
Lauren Boone ’14
Ben Boorman ’02
Peter Borhauer ’09
Josh Bowlin ’99
Greg Bowling ’98
Laura Trevino Bowling ’98
Christine Kettle Bowman ’93
Will Boyd ’06
Sarah Brackmann
Craig Bradley ’16
Erin Bradley ’14
Roger Brandt ’85
Sally Anne McMillan Brashear ’59
Joan Bray ’67
Phil Brenner ’07
Michael Brewer
Samantha Brewer ’06
Tiffany Brigham ’11
Kerri Pearson Brinkoeter ’95
Clare Brock ’08
Elaine Brock
Delesicca McCradic Brooks
Kermit Brooks
Roger Brooks ’00
Jo Ella Windes Broussard ’66
Anne Brown ’17
Connie Hinshaw Brown ’67
Gene Brown ’79
Stacie Brown
Barry Browne ’67
Megan Browning-Altman ’05
Janell Weaver Broyles ’93
Marie Bruce ’08
Tim Bruster
Saul Bueno Moncayo ’10
Griffin Bunnell ’08
Bethany Burke ’18
Melissa Burke
Patrick Burke ’00
Sean Burke
Valerie Sanchez Burks ’09
Pam Slaughter Bush ’76
Megan Bush Knapp ’04
Diana Busler ’01
Kurt Butterfield ’98
Megan Buxton
Jason Byrd ’97

C

Emily Calderon Galdeano ’99
Dorothy Caldwell ’92
Aryn Campbell Calhoun ’06
Bill Calhoun ’66
Clint Calhoun ’06
Emily Calhoun ’07
Kat Callaway ’89
Lindsay Camp ’09
Franceanna Campagna ’01
Celia Campos ’13
Sofia Campos ’16
Ronni Cantwell ’68
Patty Casady
Beth Carroll Castellow ’01
Robert Cates ’06
Greg Caudell ’86
Heidi Tesch Cephus ’03
Caroline Dawood Chalmers ’82
Kelly Chambers ’82
Gerald Chapa ’07
Chatty Chapman ’83
Bob Chastain
Tina Robinson Chastain
Monique Chavez ’94
Ruth Chiego ’97
Pagogh Cho ’92
Catherine Conerly Christen ’91
Glynnis Zarria Christensen ’06
James Christianson
Sarah Christofferson ’03
Carly Morris Christopher ’09
Clayton Christopher
Matt Chumchal ’01
Bryan Clardy ’95
Chance Clark ’16
Evangelyn Clark ’91
Kelley Clark ’82
Karen Clem ’98
David Clifford ’71
John Clifford ’69
Sheri Stice Clifton ’91
Beth Cobb ’92
Angela Cobos ’02
Meredith Cockerell ’06
Candace Coen ’91
Cari Cohorn ’99
Ashley Cole ’05
Valencia Compton-Bauswell ’97
Janie Sandall Conner ’66
Lauren Contreras ’07
Lisa Cook ’04
Claire Robinette Cooney ’07
David Cooper
Zach Copeland ’08
Kevin Corado ’90
Zoe Cordes Selbin ’15
Angela Cortinas ’07
Jaimie Couch ’16
Amy Cox
Mason Cradit ’11
Chris Cragg ’83
Christina Crandall ’16
Leia Crawford ’07
Caitlin Creasy ’10
Jen Peters Crichton ’02
Hillary Richard Crimm ’15
Destiny Traphofner Cromer ’99
Ron Croom ’67
Beau Cross ’06
Sarah Crownover ’13
Jim Zalles Croxford ’83
George Cruz ’95
Jennifer Cunningham ’89
Lindsey Cunningham ’05
Gaye Lynn Gilbert Curlee ’90
Keith Curlee ’90
Jillian Curran ’12
Betty Gibbs Curry ’85
Brock Curry ’86
John Curry ’70
Arbye Curtis ’06

D

Tina Dai Luna ’02
Stephanie Little Dailey ’07
Roy Dale
Daniel Dalton ’81
Sara Alvis Daly ’95
Chris Damon ’90
Mark Danheim ’80
Bonnie Daniel ’15
Kate Daniels ’15
Kitzy Daniels
Megan Davidson Danner ’06
Milton Dare ’76
Chelsey Clammer Darr ’05
Anya Darrow ’93
Lauren David ’12
Angela Davis ’06
Sara Rushing Davis ’86
Virginia Simms Davis ’61
Jerome De la Cruz
Tresa De la Cruz
Daniella de Pena ’13
Bonnie Hennington Deaton ’70
Janet Del Real ’10
Amy Robins Dempsey ’97
Laura Williams Denham ’92
Alex Detmar ’16
Mark DeVaney ’87
Allison Dickson ’02
Rachael Die ’08
Sarah Dille
Allie Dillon ’15
Frederic Dimanche
Michael Disch ’99
Ned Dismukes ’74
Holly Brothers Dittrich ’95
Victoria Dominguez-Edington ’11
Andrew Dornon ’11
Casey Douglas ’03
Lotus Douglas
Michael Douglas ’67
Chrystal Hall Doyle ’00
Eric Drew ’95
Tiffany Dudley
Welozette Duffin
Paige Duggins ’14
Angelia Dumes
Dennis Dumes
Bob Dupuy ’69
Virginia Hyde Dupuy ’71
Chuck Dwyer ’73

E

Heather Goetz Eaggleston ’96
Clare Easley ’53
Mark Easterly ’92
Chase Eastland ’16
Anna Eby ’05
Amanda Rush Edwards ’10
Gabrielle Eggleston ’13
Katie Elder ’14
Jefferson Ellinger ’13
Rita Diaz Ellinger ’88
Chris Elliott ’10
Ed Ellis ’64
Mark Ellis ’77
Suzanne Morrow Ellis ’64
Kathy Ellis-Fisher ’91
Jason Embry ’98
Kelli Larsen Epp ’01
Becca Horton Epperley ’07
Cynthia McSkimming Erwin ’83
Debbie Butler Espe ’97
Jessica Espinoza ’11
Paul Etheredge ’00
Chip Evans ’94
Kenda Jameson Evans ’92
Shug Evans ’09
Stefanie Maurer Evans ’93
Dauphin Ewart ’02

F

Laura Lancaster Faulk ’78
Stacey Faulkner ’06
Cynthia Brink Fenny ’90
Arlen Ferguson ’63
Lee Silva Ferguson ’95
Sarah Ferrero ’09
Art Few ’62
Joan Schelling Few ’62
Michele Fiore Kent ’13
Joe Fisher ’90
Reid Fisher ’01
Margaret Blair Fitzgerald ’01
Reece John Flaherty ’90
Alice May Berthelsen Flather ’07
Derek Fletcher ’05
Kathryn Dillard Flick ’59
Katey O’Hara Flores ’87
Nash Flores ’14
Brittany Fondren ’11
Erin Fonseca ’10
Tom Forbes ’71
Brooke Foster ’01
Iris Bullard Foster ’75
Susie Ray Fox ’75
Sherrin Roberts Frances ’93
Eric Franco ’09
Josh Franco ’07
Anna Frankel ’09
Kevin Franta ’94
Paul Franz ’88
Rachel Fray ’19
Traci Stoakes Fray
Zach Freeland ’11
Hannah Frels ’11
Joe French ’82
Chris Frerichs ’97
Megan Radison Frisque
Sarah Fritz ’09
Angela Froboese
Andrew Froelich ’02
Mike Frontz ’91
Karen Sanders Frost ’83
Robert Frost ’13
Kylie Frye ’01
Melissa Northern Fuller ’68
Cathy Fuller Pellegrino ’91
Brandy Fyffe ’03

G

David Gaines
Norma Aguirre Gaines ’08
Michael Gallegos ’17
Yash Gandhi ’18
Andrea Gannon ’13
Arthur Garcia ’17
Melissa Garcia-Dominguez ’12
Chris Gardner ’95
Mike Gardner ’91
Steve Gardner ’82
Glen Garey
Martha Isbell Garmon ’82
Alice Garrett
Eileen Paxton Garrett ’66
Wendy Streza Gaspard ’92
Shelby Gebhart ’14
Cathi Rivera Geerlings ’92
Margaret Georgiou
Monroe Giese ’93
Bill Gilker ’68
Bruce Gilmour ’74
Ryan Gimmler ’09
Brian Gingrich ’08
Jennifer Giroux ’89
Jeff Glasgow ’13
Lauren Glass ’12
Erma Lee Smith Glaze ’56
Laura Goad Goadrich ’00
George Godward
Becca Gomez ’07
Rebekah Gomez ’12
Roberto Gomez ’69
Emmett Gonzalez ’16
Jason Gonzalez ’99
Lizette Torres Goodloe ’04
Jon Goodman ’98
Sara Goodman ’14
Natalie Goodnow ’07
Robert Goodson ’09
Brad Gould ’71
Justin Gould ’98
Stacey Jones Gould ’99
Sarah Gould-Stotts ’10
Bob Graham
Elissa Graham ’16
Gillian Graham ’11
Derek Grass ’16
Dani Green ’15
Jennifer Gregory ’11
April Brinkmeyer Griffin ’00
Nikki Grona ’14
Brianna Guevara ’14
Henry Guevara ’79
Kami Hercules Guinn ’96
Bethany Yoder Gusmer ’05

H

Christina Hadly ’13
Daniel Hagelberg ’07
Jessica Hager ’08
Jean Haire ’10
Allen Halbrook ’82
Steven Hales ’87
Terri Flagg Halloran ’79
Andy Hamblen ’84
Heather Hamilton
Steve Hamilton ’96
Jamie Hamlin ’05
April Hampton Perez ’89
Laura Cuellar Haney ’00
Ashley Rittmayer Hanks ’01
Chris Hannah ’95
Russel Hanselman ’01
Mike Hansen ’93
Laura Ann Lindholm Hanson ’05
Karen Hanson-Flowers ’75
Maxie Duran Hardin ’73
Bren Butler Hardt ’69
Ann Truog Hardy ’55
Hunter Hardy ’82
Irene Dinning Hardy ’59
Ray Harlan ’66
Dara Harmon ’12
Sarah Bodenman Harold ’02
Erik Harpst ’73
Chris Harrison ’73
Melanie Loyd Harshman ’96
Sue Stauffer Harshman ’73
Mikal Hart ’84
Anna Hartmann ’15
Hal Haskell
Kate Hayden ’13
Joya Hayes
Larry Haynes ’72
Hunter Hazen ’17
Amy Heidbrink ’97
Julie Crain Heinitsh ’78
Lauren Sobotik Henderson ’05
Marvin Henderson
Ron Henderson
Teryl Henderson McFerrin ’09
Meredith Henry ’11
Ed Herman ’10
Ana Villalobos Hernandez ’05
Priscila Hernandez ’13
Tatiana Herrera-Schneider ’06
Winell Herron
Tracie Shelton Hervey ’91
Tom Herzig ’84
Georgianne Hewett ’90
Nicole Hewitt ’13
Raime Gerardy Heyneker ’06
Dylan Hickey ’11
Camille Waters Hill ’07
Charlotte Felder Hill ’66
Lucia Hill-Rains ’10
Laura Hinson ’83
Melanie Hoag
Craig Hobbs ’93
Jessica Hoch ’08
Jay Hodgkins ’71
Ben Hoffman ’08
Kindall Hogenson ’12
Michelle Hohman
Callie McCormack Hollenshead ’99
Ken Holley ’71
Susan Peace Holley ’73
Kelseanna Smith Hollis-Hansen ’13
Carolyn Green Holloway
Levi Holmes ’03
Kelly Holt ’11
Kristen Rees Hood ’01
Mandy Moore Hood ’00
Patrick Hooper ’13
Rhonda Hopkins ’85
Lana Johnson Horne ’69
Bart Hotchkiss ’66
Sharla Earl Hotchkiss ’66
Kristin Byrd House ’06
Sarah Woolley Houston ’11
Rock Houstoun
Jenny Howell ’09
Julie Hudson
Janice Williams Hull ’72
Adrienne Odom Hunnicutt ’04
Amanda Hunt ’93
Karen Hunt ’88
Kent Huntsman
Lynn Hurst ’79
Weston Hurt ’99
Charlotte Huskey ’11
Michael Hust ’09

I

Elizabeth Imhoff Mabey ’94
Kathryn Iribarren ’05
Pilar Izaguirre ’04

J

Vicki Jackimiec
Brian Jackson ’95
Doc Jackson ’95
Arun Jacob ’15
Danny Jacob ’07
Dustin James ’79
Jeanie Allen James ’69
John David Janda ’81
Alex Jansen ’10
Jean Janssen ’84
Clay Jeansonne
Donna Jeansonne
Keith Jenkins ’75
Latoya Sims Jenkins
Richard Jenkins ’62
Lauren Jensen ’13
Jeremy Jinkins ’02
Alex Johnson ’03
Ben Johnson ’07
Bob Johnson ’57
Eric Johnson ’12
Glover Johnson ’89
Karen Adamson Johnson ’02
Kristin Grance Johnson ’07
Megan Honey Johnson ’01
Melissa Johnson
Michael Johnson ’97
Shannon Gebert Johnson ’13
Zane Johnson ’15
Craig Jones ’77
George Jones ’79
Kathleen Brantley Jones ’55
Rory Jones ’12
Steven Jones ’12
Taylor Jones ’09
Fey DeLaune Jordan ’66
Milton Jordan ’62
Anna Barlow Jorgenson ’98
Henry Joyner
Patricia Woodfin Judge ’80
Jonathon Jundt ’04
Katie Knight Jundt ’04
Hunter Jurgens ’17
Chris Justl ’04

K

Priyanka Kainthla ’07
Eryn Kaiser ’00
Bob Karr ’71
Pelham Keahey ’10
Barbara Kearley ’93
Tiffany Kebodeaux ’03
Eric Kegley ’11
Kimberly Richter Keller ’85
Gordon Kelly ’01
Russell Kelly ’12
Huntley Kenesson ’63
Peggy Nixon Kennedy ’66
Trevor Kennedy ’12
Brady Kent ’13
Michele Kent
Alicia Kerr ’97
Andrew Kerr ’06
Sylvia Sydow Kerrigan ’86
Grant Kessler ’06
Taylor Kidd
Elizabeth Ferrick Kiddie ’10
Jim Kilfoyle
Todd Kimbrough ’96
Lauren Kjolhede ’11
Ken Klaveness ’69
Katie Klein
Brad Knapp ’04
Michael Knisely ’99
Dale Knobel
Elizabeth Knox ’08
Stefanie Knutson ’85
Lauren Knutti ’13
Chase Kocher ’14
Alex Burbey Koenig ’11
Xan Koonce ’05
Pat McGuire Kopychak ’67
Wade Kothmann ’03
Leslie Armsworth Koutroulis ’91
Amy Crook Kowalski ’11
Frank Krasovec
Diane McMeans Kreger ’76
Connie Krueger ’90
Maria Kruger ’91
Randi Fowler Kudner ’01
Travis Kurtz ’15
Eileen Kwee ’10

L

Mike Lade ’88
Ursula James LaFosse ’11
Ben Lake ’06
Martin Landon
Lauren Lansford ’12
Dan Larriviere ’88
Robert Lassen ’01
Caroline Manton Lassiter ’92
Tracy Reese Lastrapes ’94
Emily Latour ’04
Joel Laurin ’87
Kara Lawson ’16
Arianna Chavez Lay ’00
Judy Le ’10
John Lebowitz
Anne Moses Ledet ’90
Rob Lee ’82
Dena Leerberg ’10
Megan Schubert Leese ’01
David Leggett ’97
Leslie LeGrand ’66
Robert Lehr ’15
Kizzy Lejay
Katie Lelinski ’15
Barbara Ahrendt Leonard ’02
Amanda Krcha Lesikar ’01
Betty Hardt Lesko ’67
Earl Lewis
Laurie Rothhammer Lewis ’86
Grace McCoubrey-Mitchell Lindgren ’01
Amy Root Lipp ’99
Jacob Lipp ’00
Ben Little ’17
Dave Little
Leslie Little
Lee Ann Wheelis Lockridge ’95
Joshua Long
Janet Lopez-Vilsack ’98
Griff Lord
Beth Oltremari Lovaas ’94
Karen Franta Love ’86
Bobbi Lowry ’14
Chris Lowry ’11
Amanda Milby Lozano ’04
Debbie Reed Lucas ’78
Cruz Luna ’14
Veronica Luna ’13
Barbara Lundquist ’09
Greg Lynas ’98
Jack Lyons ’75

M

Z. Ming Ma ’62
Matt MacConnell ’07
Pierce MacGuire ’14
Lori Mayfield Maedgen ’86
Kadidiatou Magassa ’13
Jennifer Stokes Magee ’87
Derryan Heacock MaGill ’84
Nadia Barrick Mahannah
Michael Maine ’07
Frank Makal ’05
Paul Maletic ’04
Kenneth Mann ’16
Neal Mann ’06
Marilyn Colegrove Manning ’57
Amal Mansour
Joseph Mansour
Todd Mantz ’91
Christina Manzanares ’15
Jennifer Marciniak
Megs Brindley Marriott ’08
Elizabeth Dinn Marsh ’01
Bryt Piana Marshall ’08
Chelsea Marshall ’09
Connor Marshall ’16
Jay Marshall
Kyle Marshall ’08
Cathy Carleton Martin ’77
Heather Boyd Martin ’96
Thomas Martin ’14
Walt Martz ’94
Matthew Maschino ’09
Chris Mathers ’81
Jennifer Mathews ’96
Anna Matis ’06
Scott Matthew ’91
Anne Matthews ’73
Kathy Hoover Matthews ’83
Miriam Matthews ’03
Cynthia Mayberry
Sylvia Mayer ’01
Mark Mayfield ’76
Meredith Robey Mayo ’08
Brenda Mayorga ’03
Paloma Mayorga ’10
Coty Maypole ’05
Alisa McAlister
Jonathan McAtee ’13
Stacey Porter McAtee ’12
Mariel Kerbacher McBride ’08
Rhonda McCain
Carol Armitage McCall ’75
Deidra McCall ’18
Elyn Honts McCall ’88
William McCall ’88
Dan McCarron ’94
Michelle Morris McCarthy ’02
Sarah McCausland ’13
Matt McCaw ’01
Jessica Waldrop McCay ’05
Meaghan McClellan
Cissy McCrary ’79
Colin McCulloch ’11
Sara McCutchen ’96
Charlotte McDaniel ’11
Dakota McDurham ’16
Doug McDurham
Robin McDurham
Lili McEntire ’11
Doug McGaughey
Niall McGinty ’00
Tim McGonigle ’92
Lloyd McGuire ’02
Mike McKee
Craig McKinney ’91
Carolyn King McLean ’64
Scott McLean
Sara Braeutigam McManus ’10
Amanda McMillian ’95
Sue McMillin
Mark McPhail ’80
Hazel Leigh McRae ’89
Evan Mead-Brewer ’10
Anne Means ’16
Liz Guillory Medina ’97
Mary Medley ’74
Savannah Medley ’17
Sarah Lowry Meek ’04
Ana Mena ’00
Nathan Mendez
Carolina Mendoza ’13
Berkeley Mengwasser ’11
Rebecca Merino ’14
Laura Merrill ’84
Liz Albin Meza ’96
Alex Michael ’14
Kevin Middleton ’83
Mike Middleton ’85
Tom Mielke
Jonathan Miley ’14
Breisen Miller ’05
Melissa Miller ’04
Monica Miller ’16
Zenaida Miranda ’10
Randy Mitchmore ’75
Lynn Parr Mock ’83
Presley Mock ’82
Karl Modl ’11
Amanda Mohammed ’08
Will Molidor ’12
Stephanie Molnar ’92
Stephen Montes ’13
Shelley Dormont Montgomery ’11
Alicia Moore
Dennis Moore ’95
Judith Hall Moore ’61
Kevin Moore ’99
Natalie Moore ’09
Susan Moore ’99
Abby Morales ’12
Joana Moreno ’15
Susan Hilgeman Moreno ’84
Chris Morgan ’04
Gavin Morgan ’91
Meredith Morgan-Tipton ’97
Lindsey Moringy ’13
Charles Morris ’15
Gaylon Morris ’87
Yuki Morris ’79
Jon Morrison ’67
Stephanie Morton ’10
Cindy Stanley Moseley ’87
Kenneth Muckelroy ’57
Derrick Mueller ’00
Kelly Niles Murphy ’96
Thomas Murphy ’13
Joy Myers ’02

N

Grace Naeger ’15
Carissa Nash ’11
David Neahusan ’77
Scott Neal ’84
Caroline Negley ’08
Bryan Neighbors
Katherine Tanner Nelson ’13
Susan Palms Nelson ’90
Sandi Nenga
Irv Nettles ’98
Jamie Robinette Nettles ’98
Stacy Neumann ’08
Kevin Ngo ’13
Michael Nguyen ’03
Janet Durst Nicholls ’66
Ernie Nieto ’64
Sarah Nonaka ’13
Sarah Walthall Norris ’68
Amy Tharp Nylund ’95

O

Paige Pelt O’Brien ’87
Lindsay Dold O’Sullivan ’02
Tom Oliver ’89
Kendall Parrish Olmstead ’83
Anne Olson ’08
Charlie Olson ’78
Ben Orgain ’78
Rachel Osborne ’08
Julie Otto ’94
Kay Kurth Owen ’73
Jordan Owens ’15
John Ozmun ’67

P

Alex Pacelli ’10
Lauren Pahmiyer ’11
Austin Painchaud ’13
Doug Paisley ’70
Tony Palagonia ’83
Jessica Parada ’15
Jack Parker ’12
Kerry Parker
Kim Pierson Parker ’12
Susan Parker ’89
Joan Parks
Rusty Parks ’97
Ryan Parks ’01
Kelly Parmet ’09
Luis Partida ’04
Michael Party ’10
Jerry Pate
Nick Pate ’13
Payal Patel ’06
Michael Patronella ’87
Eric Patterson ’91
Kristen Paxson
Mike Pearson
Michael Peck ’91
Claire Peel ’72
Jennifer Peel ’86
Justin Pelt ’17
Maria Perez
Sierra Perez ’11
Beka Perlstein ’06
Mitchell Petersen ’16
Thomas Petersen ’01
Jessica Peterson ’20
Chad Pevateaux ’96
Jack Phelps ’71
Randy Philips ’94
Tasha Philpot
Nick Pierce ’11
Spenser Piercy ’09
Richard Pinger ’68
John Pinion ’94
Mary Beth Pinnell ’06
Bill Piotrowski ’93
Marcy McGrath Plourde ’96
Christopher Plumlee ’89
Kevin Pollock
Tony Pollreisz ’12
Macey Pool ’16
Julia Poplawsky ’10
Katie Popp ’00
Julia Poritz ’10
Jon Porter ’93
Ken Poteete
Richard Prather ’71
Tyler Pratt ’12
Karen Little Preis ’80
Rex Preis ’81
David Price ’66
Suzy Prucka ’03
Dave Pruit ’10
Grace Josey Pyka ’05
Sarah Rathbun Pyles ’96

R

Steve Raben ’63
Henry Radde ’59
John Raish ’66
Bill Raleigh
Kim Sump Ralph ’12
Leslie Ramey ’14
Carolina Ramos ’09
Ann Cater Ramsey ’67
Russell Ramsey ’66
Gail Todd Raney ’71
Marc Raney ’69
Sabrina Rangel ’15
Brandi Shaw Ratliff ’97
Felicia Raven
Rick Raven
Joe Ray ’51
Ruth Simons Ray ’52
Sally Redden ’08
Stephen Ressling ’81
Hope Revelle ’08
Fernie Reyes ’10
Dan Reynolds ’98
Sara Schucany Reynolds ’71
Eleysa Richards ’13
Kendall Richards
Rebecca Richardson ’20
Lauren Rigsby ’09
Celeste Arden Riley ’97
Chris Rios ’10
Robert Rios ’14
Buck Ritchea ’75
Dinah Ritchie
Jessie Rivera ’17
Roy Rivera ’02
Samanda Rivera ’10
Bill Rives ’74
Staci Rives ’10
Carl Robertson
Corby Robertson
Lauren McPhail Robertson ’08
Michelle Robertson
Jesse Robinson ’09
Becky Rodriguez ’20
Gordon Roe ’57
Norman Roe ’60
Lacy Klosterman Rohre ’04
Katie Seawell Rojo ’00
Crystal Church Rolison ’94
Ariel Poole Romell ’98
Sandra Romero de Thompson ’90
Ebony Rose ’02
Nicole Ross ’14
Patti Ruth Ross Ross-Loya ’85
Evelyn Rossi
Pam Gregory Rossman ’72
Melvin Rowland ’60
Desi Roybal
Steve Rucinski ’88
Lydia Rudy ’08
Scott Ruffcorn ’96
Hector Ruiz ’10
Jeremy Russell ’05
Ludivine Rousseau Russell ’03

S

S. C. Saenger
Tamara King Safarik ’97
Alexis Milam Saint ’92
Margaret Remkus Salinas ’03
Marisa Sanchez ’17
Stephanie Saldana Sanchez ’94
Bernie Sandberg ’63
Al Sanders ’54
Natalie Sanders ’10
Shirley Oliver Sanders ’56
Paul Santa Cruz ’06
Kyle Sapienza ’15
Sara Fleming Scanlan ’99
Christy Schaller
Sharon Leonard Schilling ’67
Beth Thomas Schleif ’08
Dorothy Schmidt ’66
Mike Schroeder
Jacob Schrum ’06
Courtney Schultz
Ron Schultz
Abby Schumacher ’13
Glenn Schwab
Bethany Smith Scully ’03
Deborah Secord
Paul Secord
Joe Seeber ’63
Jessie Carrier Seiler ’09
Will Seilheimer ’05
Rebecca Seipp ’08
Marti Selby ’16
Erika Sells ’13
Steve Sergiovanni ’87
Pete Sessions ’78
Carson Severson ’15
Laura Sewell ’95
Andy Seymour ’18
Kara Shapiro ’13
Nisa Sharma ’92
Jarrell Sharp ’80
Carl Shaulis ’83
Bart Shaw ’82
Mandy Shelton ’04
Lauren Shepard ’06
Alex Sheppard ’13
Betsy Knight Sherman ’01
Laura Lynn Sherman ’83
Donnie Sherwood ’76
Eddie Sherwood ’81
Ronnie Sherwood ’76
Amy Shields
Mark Shields
Tom Shockley
Kent Sholars ’04
Greg Shotwell ’04
Jay Shroff ’07
Eleanor Siff ’17
Mimi Siff
Debika Sihi
Ed Silliman ’56
Kavita Singh ’12
Jennifer Sinski ’09
Brian Slankard ’04
Rachel Kinkade Slaton ’06
Dan Slezak ’06
Shari Heacock Sloane ’80
Aaron Smith ’13
Allen Smith ’11
Doug Smith
Erica Mathre Smith ’93
Jimmie Smith ’65
Kevin Smith
Laura Smith
Lindsey Smith ’09
Maetha Pierce Smith ’67
Mark Smith ’80
Rachel Barnes Smith ’08
Scott Smith ’94
Skylar Smith ’16
Steve Smith ’83
Steven Smith ’03
Susan Davis Smith ’77
Wayne Smith ’76
Wendy Smith ’88
Ken Snodgrass
Lane Sobehrad ’08
Alycia Solomon ’97
Meg Thomas Solomon ’05
Tom Sourbeer
Jamie King South ’04
Angela Sparks ’92
Pat Sparks ’76
Shannon Spears ’12
Cile Spelce Elley ’91
Mark Spellmann ’74
Josh Spencer ’09
Jennifer Spiller
Joe Sponsel ’14
Tami Warner Srianant ’10
Blake Stanford ’81
Craig Stanford ’82
Forrest Stanley-Stevens ’15
Harald Stanzer
Danielle Brown Stapleton ’05
Trevor Starnes ’01
Kristin Starodub ’99
Jessica Scheider Stautberg ’05
Colleen Smith Stearns ’04
Perry Steger
Kate Steinbach ’13
Rebecca Stelter ’04
Cate Madeley Stephens ’09
Olivia Stephenson ’16
Mary Faith Gean Sterk ’72
Jay Sterling ’13
Rhiana Stevens ’16
Ellen Stewart ’93
Morgan Stewart ’06
Courtney Stoker ’09
Denise Boswell Stoneburner
Stoney Stoneburner
Jessica Story ’05
Frank Stowers ’81
Susan Gresham Streeter ’73
Nancy Strong
Peter Strong
Billy Ray Stubblefield ’71
Allison Stubbs ’14
Alice Schorre Stultz ’72
Dan Stultz ’72
Xueyu Su ’17
Karen Harton Suderman ’01
Jenn Lott Sudkamp ’93
Jaap Suermondt ’87
Becky Warlick Sullivan ’76
Jean Moss Sullivan ’07
Lillie Mayeux Sullivan ’12
Howard Surber ’72
Celestine Kan Sutton ’03
Paula Sutton
Beth Sweet
Morgan Swindell ’16
Lindsey Stratton Swope ’01
Zach Symm ’08

T

Greg Tatum ’95
Nia Tavoularis ’98
Katelyn Bartell Taylor ’13
Laura Taylor ’10
Wesley Taylor ’64
Christina Corovessis Theile ’93
Rachel Thibodeau ’13
Ajay Thomas ’94
Jazz Thomas ’12
Will Thomas ’11
Doug Thompson ’84
Lindsay Thompson ’12
Robin Thompson ’06
Laura Thornton ’09
Moss Thornton ’71
Matt Thurber ’06
Natalie Thurman Jones ’01
Mary Aubra Shirley Tidwell ’67
Bob Tindell ’62
Sandra Scholze Tindell ’64
Jen Tindle ’10
Stephen Tipps
Dyann Lopez Tobar ’11
Kandace Kennedy Tornquist ’71
Kari Torres ’06
Daniel Torres Tristan ’97
Zach Toups ’03
Mia Vega Tovar ’10
Tarah Townsend
Carol Garcia Tremaine ’91
Tim Trevino ’93
Kamna Tripathi ’13
Kalie Trueper ’08
Colleen Ozan Tulloh ’80
Jannae Tunnell ’82
Megan Turnipseed ’08
Myla Tutt ’07
Nathan Tuttle ’14
Carl Tyson
Knox Tyson ’64

U

Kristyna Uhles ’12
Travis Ulbrich ’17
Don Underwood ’70
Sel Unite ’92
Laura Urquidi ’91

V

Vickie Valadez ’09
Ernest Valdez ’06
Janice Richmond Valdez ’80
Mallory Van Den Berg Shane ’20
Sonja Brown Vandivier ’76
Tom Vandivier ’76
Alice Withrow Vanek ’70
Danielle VanZandt ’14
Sally Suh Vardy ’80
Anne Veerkamp
Joey Venghaus ’00
Erin Manning Verducci ’93
Maralee Buttery Vezie ’80
Leah Oswald Villarreal ’00
Lizette Villarreal ’13
Lauren Row Villegas ’04
Fay Vincent
Julie Tunnell Vincent ’86
Allison Vitek ’13
Jess Vittorio ’11
Holly Porter Vitullo
Lenny Vitullo
Ariana Hubbell Voigt ’97
Carla Clemans Voigt ’66
Leigh-Anne Horton Voigt ’83

W

Alex Zuzula Waetjen ’11
Megan Wagner ’13
Denielle Waite ’09
Jeff Waldrop ’05
Andrew Walker ’94
Carol Cavness Walker ’57
Eliza Walls
Angela Ward
Kristy Ward ’01
Eraka Childs Watson ’94
Gina Watts ’14
Linda Webb
Travis Weedn ’05
Jeanne Wehde ’15
Jeanne Clifford Weiss ’83
Andy Welch ’72
Brad Weselman ’91
Jessica West ’08
Lorri White ’92
Mary Ann Springer Whitfield ’56
Brianna Whitfield-Pintarelli ’15
Terry Whitley ’84
Tivy Nobles Whitlock ’91
Angie Wiens Wiens Talbert ’04
Phyllis Tadlock Wieser ’66
Carleton Wilkes ’76
Charlie Williams ’84
Daniel Williams
Ed Williams ’13
Pattie Clare Williams ’61
Randy Williams ’00
Sydrah Williams
Erin Dammann Willis ’09
Greg Willis ’80
Lynn Sells Willis ’82
Traci Willis
Jed Wilshire ’02
Brooks Wilson ’05
Darien Kubik Wilson ’93
Jim Wilson ’69
Mike Wilson
Nancy Wilson
Parker Wilson ’18
Rebecca Wilson ’15
Adam Winkler ’04
Fred Winslow ’70
Susan Stevens Winterlind ’86
Claire Wirht ’16
Amy Wistner Ammerman ’97
Damon Withrow ’91
John Wolbers ’04
Amy Wolfenberger ’10
Elizabeth Wong ’13
Grace Wood ’16
Judy Thornton Wood ’63
Ben Woods ’06
Jaime Woody
Lauren Woolley ’97
Doak Worley ’08
Donna Carter Worley ’80
Marylyn Worley
Matt Worley ’80
Laura Wheeler Wright ’05
Krys Wyatt-Baxter ’06

Y

Elizabeth Yeager
Drew York ’02
Kate Fimbel York ’02
Darrel Young ’61

Z

Pat Zody ’84
Daniel Zorn ’88
Miguel Zorrilla ’92
Mia Zozobrado ’17
Anne Zwicky ’02